+1(708) 526-1778 marytracyrealtor@gmail.com
CENTURY 21 Harthside Realtors CENTURY 21 Harthside Realtors
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Crown Point
    2. Lowell
    3. Crestwood
    4. Indiana
    5. Frankfort
    6. Midlothian
    7. Mokena
    8. New Lenox
    9. Oak Forest
    10. Orland Park
    11. Posen
    12. Tinley Park
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Client Survey
    2. Testimonials
    3. My Resume
    4. My Story
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
157 Sold Properties

157 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6305 S Nashville AVE #2S, Chicago, IL 60638
1/16

$183,000

$189,900

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,034 SqFt

6305 S Nashville AVE #2S, Chicago, IL 60638

Listed by Mary Tracy of Century 21 Harthside Realtors

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
14904 Springfield AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445
1/16

$235,000

$240,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths

14904 Springfield AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445

Listed by Marla Hosmer of Century 21 Harthside Realtors

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
14512 Tripp AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445

$269,900

$269,900

4 Beds1.5 Baths

14512 Tripp AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445

Listed by Mary Tracy of Century 21 Harthside Realtors

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
15115 Springfield AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445
1/18

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds2 Baths

15115 Springfield AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445

Listed by Mary Tracy of Century 21 Harthside Realtors

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3808 153rd PL, Midlothian, IL 60445
1/22

$300,000

$292,000

2.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths

3808 153rd PL, Midlothian, IL 60445

Listed by Mary Tracy of Century 21 Harthside Realtors

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1786 Brassie DR, Bourbonnais, IL 60914
1/36

$376,000

$374,900

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths

1786 Brassie DR, Bourbonnais, IL 60914

Listed by Mary Tracy of Century 21 Harthside Realtors

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
14340 Kostner AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445
1/15

$150,000

$130,000

15.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths

14340 Kostner AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445

Listed by Mary Tracy of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
12824 S Kenneth AVE #F1, Alsip, IL 60803
1/23

$117,000

$119,900

2.4%
2 Beds1.5 Baths

12824 S Kenneth AVE #F1, Alsip, IL 60803

Listed by Mary Tracy of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1991 Indiana AVE, Lansing, IL 60438
1/26

$215,000

$215,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,202 SqFt

1991 Indiana AVE, Lansing, IL 60438

Listed by Alan Evers of Evers Realty Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
14906 Kildare AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445
1/22

$259,900

$259,900

3 Beds1.5 Baths

14906 Kildare AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445

Listed by Mary Tracy of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
209 E 1st ST, Sandwich, IL 60548
1/24

$245,000

$245,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths

209 E 1st ST, Sandwich, IL 60548

Listed by Daniel Oganovich of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
11600 S Sacramento DR, Merrionette Park, IL 60803
1/12

$231,000

$220,000

5.0%
2 Beds1 Bath986 SqFt

11600 S Sacramento DR, Merrionette Park, IL 60803

Listed by Bridget Gricus of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
13542 Short DR, Crestwood, IL 60418
1/27

$360,000

$345,000

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths

13542 Short DR, Crestwood, IL 60418

Listed by Mary Tracy of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
305 Milburn AVE, Crete, IL 60417
1/18

$185,000

$209,900

11.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,268 SqFt

305 Milburn AVE, Crete, IL 60417

Listed by Danielle Moy of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
9304 Kimmel CT, Tinley Park, IL 60487
1/30

$361,900

$350,000

3.4%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,000 SqFt

9304 Kimmel CT, Tinley Park, IL 60487

Listed by Harry Ventimiglia of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
623 Brookline ST, Chicago Heights, IL 60411
1/20

$178,000

$169,900

4.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths7,183 Sqft Lot

623 Brookline ST, Chicago Heights, IL 60411

Listed by Mary Tracy of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3301 Spyglass CIR #3301, Palos Heights, IL 60463
1/27

$365,000

$369,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

3301 Spyglass CIR #3301, Palos Heights, IL 60463

Listed by Greg Mucha of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
10804 S Ridgeway AVE, Chicago, IL 60655
1/27

$515,000

$539,000

4.5%
6 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

10804 S Ridgeway AVE, Chicago, IL 60655

Listed by Maggie Power of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4945 E Circle DR #307, Crestwood, IL 60418
1/31

$189,900

$189,900

2 Beds2 Baths

4945 E Circle DR #307, Crestwood, IL 60418

Listed by Mary Tracy of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
5228 W 121st PL, Alsip, IL 60803
1/25

$329,900

$329,900

3 Beds2 Baths

5228 W 121st PL, Alsip, IL 60803

Listed by Daniel Oganovich of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
518 S Grace ST, Lombard, IL 60148
1/29

$334,000

$340,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

518 S Grace ST, Lombard, IL 60148

Listed by Sue Pearce of J.W. Reedy Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2615 W 149th ST, Posen, IL 60469

$295,000

$315,000

6.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,448 SqFt

2615 W 149th ST, Posen, IL 60469

Listed by Marcus Troutman of Kale Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4270 188th ST, Country Club Hills, IL 60478
1/15

$145,000

$150,000

3.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths

4270 188th ST, Country Club Hills, IL 60478

Listed by Mary Tracy of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
430 Teibel DR, Schererville, IN 46375
1/23

$343,000

$345,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

430 Teibel DR, Schererville, IN 46375

Listed by Harthside Realtors

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 7

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Crown Point
      2. Lowell
      3. Crestwood
      4. Indiana
      5. Frankfort
      6. Midlothian
      7. Mokena
      8. New Lenox
      9. Oak Forest
      10. Orland Park
      11. Posen
      12. Tinley Park
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Client Survey
      2. Testimonials
      3. My Resume
      4. My Story
      5. Contact Me
Logo_-_TransparentResidentialCenter_GoldProud Partner of FGP

CENTURY 21 Harthside Realtors

Mary Tracy Lic# 471021840

+1(708) 526-1778 marytracyrealtor@gmail.com

4155 147th St, Midlothian, IL, 60445, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.